Personeel

Liezl Boshoff

Liezl Boshoff

Sekretaresse

 

Beaulah du Plessis

Beaulah du Plessis

Sekretaresse

 

Daleen Vermaak

Daleen Vermaak

Finansiële Beampte

 

Michael Coomans

Michael Coomans

Skoolhoof

 

Neels Gunter

Neels Gunter

Adjunkhoof

 

Lizette Buys

Lizette Buys

Graad 1A

(Departementshoof)

Stefan Smit

Stefan Smit

Graad 6B

(Departementshoof)

Lizette Buys

Lizette Buys

Graad 1A

(Departementshoof)

Janah Posthumus

Janah Posthumus

Graad 1B

(Graadhoof)

Marietjie Barkhuizen

Marietjie Barkhuizen

Graad 1C

 

Leonie de Kock

Leonie de Kock

Graad 1D

 

Chantal Janse van Rensburg

Chantal Janse van Rensburg

Graad 1E

 

Amie van Rooyen

Amie van Rooyen

Graad 2A

 

Charlene van Loggerenberg

Charlene van Loggerenberg

Graad 2B

 

Nadine Malherbe

Nadine Malherbe

Graad 2C

 

Joans Bezuidenhout

Joans Bezuidenhout

Graad 2D

(Graadhoof)

Sumé Myburg

Sumé Myburg

Graad 2E

 

Phelicia Jacobs

Phelicia Jacobs

Graad 3A

 

Esbe Dippenaar

Esbe Dippenaar

Graad 3B

 

Lianza Grobler

Lianza Grobler

Graad 3C

(Graadhoof)

Sariana van Vuuren

Sariana van Vuuren

Graad 3D

 

Lize Mari Oosthuizen

Lize Mari Oosthuizen

Sotho

 

Karen Marais

Karen Marais

Graad 4A

(Graadhoof)

Elzanne Stadler

Elzanne Stadler

Graad 4B

 

Natasha van Rensburg

Natasha van Rensburg

Graad 4C

 

Linda Vermaak

Linda Vermaak

Graad 4D

 

Ursula Helberg

Ursula Helberg

Graad 5A

 

Carina Kriel

Carina Kriel

Graad 5B

(Graadhoof)

Leonie Corbett

Leonie Corbett

Graad 5C

 

Ryno Echard

Ryno Echard

Graad 5D

 

Nico Buys

Nico Buys

Graad 6A

 

Stefan Smit

Stefan Smit

Graad 6B

(Departementshoof)

Antonie Botha

Antonie Botha

Graad 6C

 

Philip Marais

Philip Marais

Graad 6D

 

Jannie Oosthuizen

Jannie Oosthuizen

Graad 7A

 

Louwrens Venter

Louwrens Venter

Graad 7B

 

Nicolaas Slabbert

Nicolaas Slabbert

Graad 7C

(Graadhoof)

Zilke Mahabeer

Zilke Mahabeer

Graad 7D

 

Hanlie Dippenaar

Hanlie Dippenaar

Privaat

 

Maretha Steyn

Maretha Steyn

Privaat

 

Retha van der Merwe

Retha van der Merwe

Privaat

 

Deo-Marie de Vries

Deo-Marie de Vries

Graad 1 en 2

 

Odette van Niekerk

Odette van Niekerk

Graad 3 tot 4

 

Yolande Henderson

Yolande Henderson

Graad 5 tot 7

(Hoof)

Ockie Fourie

Ockie Fourie

Sentrumbestuurder

 

Hermann Davin

Hermann Davin

Sportorganiseerder

 

Hennie Greylling

Hennie Greylling

Terreinbestuurder

 

Abraham Macheli

Abraham Macheli

 

 

Thabiso Motshwiga

Thabiso Motshwiga

 

 

Joseph Seleke

Joseph Seleke

 

 

Piet Swartz

Piet Swartz

 

 

Maria Masakala

Maria Masakala

 

 

Simon Tjaoe

Simon Tjaoe